2,526 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,330,100
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

481 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 577.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

244 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 558.63 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 481.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

103B Canberra Street

  • S$ 375,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 916.87 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

126C Canberra Street

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

274 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 428.95 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

126C Canberra Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 719.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 4 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.53 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,971,200
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.11 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,343,600
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.30 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

702 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 567.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 423,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 587.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

39 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.58 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d