2,526 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

23 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.46 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d

57 CANBERRA CRESCENT

  • S$ 2,046,765
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,046.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

722 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 485,000
  • 4 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 506.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

10 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

393 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 7860 sqft
  • S$ 54.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

830 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 634.86 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

23 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

23 JALAN SANKAM

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
1d
Viewed

462D Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

478 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 516.53 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 596.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d