2,522 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

41 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.60 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 595.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

467 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 507.27 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

502D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 664.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

474 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

73 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

24 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

202 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 638.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

23 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.46 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d

57 CANBERRA CRESCENT

  • S$ 2,046,765
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,046.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

722 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 485,000
  • 4 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 506.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d