202 Yishun Street 21

202 Yishun Street 21

S$ 488,000

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

764

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 639

psf

370 m (4 mins) from NS13 Yishun MRT

home-open-o
3NG (New Generation) HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1984
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500128746

About this property

Nicely renovated 3NG flat, at superb location !

Highly sought after 3NG opposite the Mall, MRT, Interchange & all amenities!

- on low floor, lift level.
- ideal for small families
- nice reno : marble flooring, Rooms with AC
- tip top maintenance,
- near Polyclinic, CC, Sports Centre, cinema
- open to all races & SPRs.

Love at 1st sight!
Hurry!

Call Vera
9*****

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

202 Yishun Street 21

Project Image

202 Yishun Street 21

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 202 Yishun Street 21 is S$ 488,000.
Current PSF at 202 Yishun Street 21 is about S$ 638.74 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,513 / mo.
202 Yishun Street 21 is located at 202 Yishun Street 21 Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 202 Yishun Street 21 is 764 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy