2,519 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

332 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 520.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 865,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 695,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

596 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 739,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

846 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 562.98 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 634.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

426A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 630.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

41 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.60 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 595.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

467 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 507.27 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

502D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 664.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

474 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

73 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

24 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

202 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 638.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d