2,519 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
23h
Viewed

366A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2856 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,750.70 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

808 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 513.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 478,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 528.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 516.43 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
1d
Viewed

14 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 489.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

332 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 520.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 865,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,133.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 695,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

596 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 739,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

846 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 562.98 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d