3,036 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 559.05 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 494.76 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,495,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,827.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 532.55 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,160,000
  • 5 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.63 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

165 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 696.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

515C Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 812.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
3d

637 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

59 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

117 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 602.34 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

55 Simei Rise

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

609D Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 846.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

495F Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 990,888
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 622.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 779.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

338 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 572.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

21D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d