3,033 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.06 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,418,989
  • 6 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

110 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 564.62 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 608.18 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

410 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 724.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

289 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 645,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 496.07 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

35 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,290.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,610,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,846.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.81 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

894A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 568,888
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 713.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 508.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

428 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 621.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d