3,031 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,391.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

910 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 612.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

430 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 588.83 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 735,000
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 958.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 991.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

304 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 610.62 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 545.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,458,080
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,539.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,011.96 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,133,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,385.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 546.90 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

814 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 636.13 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

101 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

105 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,444.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,243.94 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d