3,029 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

870 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

498J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 670.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,450.84 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,400.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,558,400
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,204,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
3d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Terrace

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2922 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,595.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,571,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.94 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

519C Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 735,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,101.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 573.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

33 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,798,888
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,238,888
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.33 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,240.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

105 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 615,888
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 530.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

122 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 566.47 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 11633 sqft
  • S$ 223.93 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d