3,027 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

510 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 1
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 628.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.58 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 987.98 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,070,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,502.04 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

550 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 925,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 596.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

235 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

427 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 701.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

163 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 585.74 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.69 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

456 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 582.64 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 632.26 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

572 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 603.65 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

711 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

267 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 627,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 511.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d