3,016 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

25 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.54 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

860 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 751.11 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d

484 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Terrace

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,017.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,234.97 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

413 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 697.21 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

608B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 885,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 727.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

743 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,542.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.28 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

505 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 628.21 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d

839 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

65 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.20 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 1,147.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

874D Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

609C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 860.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d