3,016 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

359 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

27 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,369.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

723 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 642.41 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d

24 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

33 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,088,888
  • 4 4
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.02 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

869B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 756,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 763.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

147 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 687.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

356 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1354 sqft
  • S$ 553.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

603 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 655.02 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

487 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,234.97 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Pasir ris terrace

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3638 sqft (floor), 6481 sqft (land)
  • S$ 987.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d