3,017 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

230C Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 576.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Ave, Pasir Ris Lane, Pasir Ris Way, Pasir Ris Road

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 5 7
  • 5091 sqft (floor), 2259 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 2399 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

281 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 550.05 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d

13 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,211.99 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

491H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 736,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 555.89 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,221.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,217.30 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,358,888
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 528.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

160 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 581.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,571.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 958.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 682.57 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

261 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 589.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

876A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 731.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 605.48 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d

937 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 693.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d