3,022 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 952,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 782.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

41 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,924.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

936 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 2949 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,733.75 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,609,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

247 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 598.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,039,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 661.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

118 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 728,888
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 550.94 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

468 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 575.29 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,211.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

9 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,818,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.31 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 559.05 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d