3,022 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

370 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 620.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

567 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 634.44 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

14 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 928,888
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 969.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

3 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.94 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

156 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 675.34 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

609 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 636.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.59 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

12 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.95 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

927 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 564.66 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

412 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 704.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

158 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

804 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

388 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d