3,023 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

83 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.41 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.85 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.47 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

889 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 654.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

147 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 620.77 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

22 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,826,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,488.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4320 sqft (floor), 3063 sqft (land)
  • S$ 972.90 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

775 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 551.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d

Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.40 psf
  • 1 mins (9 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

903 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 568.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

431 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 939,000
  • 4 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 586.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 838.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

140 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d