3,023 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.81 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

91 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.76 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

251 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 532.84 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

845 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 485,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 608.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 534.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,478,888
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.16 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

Pasir Ris / Downtown East / Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,469.07 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

525A Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 814.14 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

490B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 522.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,667.70 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

27 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 713.57 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 1,123.60 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,060.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

493D Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 552.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

497H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 564.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

33 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,235.96 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d