3,009 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3067 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,609.91 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

215 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 552.30 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

383 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 610.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

492G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 569.69 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,438,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,261.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

17 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

108 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 750.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

9 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,655,000
  • 4 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,140,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.70 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

117 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1305 sqft
  • S$ 651.34 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

846 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 603.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

876 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 559.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

941 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 687.02 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w