2,981 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.63 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,730.53 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

15 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,056,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,627.12 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

836 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 1
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 591.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

220 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 545.72 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

37 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.91 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

27 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3067 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,609.91 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

215 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 552.30 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

383 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 610.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

492G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 725.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 569.69 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,438,888
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,261.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w