2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

509 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 590.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.25 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,265.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

20 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 951.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

33 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,228,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,815.81 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

236 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 552.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

113 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 613.16 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

161 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 518.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

560 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w