3,007 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

45 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

429 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 592.92 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

526B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 754.25 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 545.32 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

154 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 545.16 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

228 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

530B Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 959,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 625.57 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,844.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 5 5
  • 2949 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,671.83 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w