2,986 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 739,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 574.24 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

871B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 787.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,269,999
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 808.40 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 975,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 805,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

518D Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 852.51 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

429 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 619.31 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

107 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 6,229.51 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 611.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1331 sqft
  • S$ 540.95 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

418 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 592.08 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

454 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 800.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4155 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,358,888
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.96 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

148 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 525.24 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

909 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

20 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.59 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w