2,984 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,234.97 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

776 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

942 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 668.36 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

921 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 625.56 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

250 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 848,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 525.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

499A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 439,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 886.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,846.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

631 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

819 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 710.38 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

553 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.21 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

124 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,972,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.03 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.37 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w