2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 635.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 618,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 882.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

497C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 581.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

886 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

23 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1482 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.88 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

197 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 550.30 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

883 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 620.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

185 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 510.95 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 605.48 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.04 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

527B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 792.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

4 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,643,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,795.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 TAMPINES STREET 62

  • S$ 3,677,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

19 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.82 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w