2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

275 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 598.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

128 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 627.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,458,880
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,540.53 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

274 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

815 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 591.40 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

626 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 648,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,290,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

101 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

277 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 633,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 560.18 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 824,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.86 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.94 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1425 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

158 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 673.47 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w