2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

607 Elias Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 615.96 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.41 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

105 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 615,888
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 530.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

417 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,899,000
  • 5 6
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

851 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,159.44 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

875 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

414 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 685.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

856C Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 4 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 776.98 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

868B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 785.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,635,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

519A Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 995.40 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

19D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w