2,983 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

497G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 647.91 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

507 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

122 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 566.47 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.12 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 598.35 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 665.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

278 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 496.16 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

77 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

637 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 606.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2646 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 4430 sqft (floor), 2170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,433.18 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 918,800
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 755.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

102 Elias Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w