2,987 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 849,000
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 663.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

36 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.28 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

32 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,675,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

524B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 732.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

137 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

33 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,148,888
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

245 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,407.65 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

852 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 605.90 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w