205 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,075.10 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,137,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.69 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.69 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

52 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,416,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.07 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

33 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 6 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,593.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 4
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,443.39 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,131,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 1711 sqft (floor), 4155 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,083.03 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w