205 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Fudu Park

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2646 sqft (floor), 1828 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,625.82 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

25 Transit Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,268.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,604,800
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,112,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.41 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,430.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

628 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 1,271.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

160 Lentor Loop

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.98 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,354.21 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,368,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w
Viewed

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.89 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

218 Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3671 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

491 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1295 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.45 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

4 Springside View

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 6 7
  • 3681 sqft (floor), 1712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,716.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,844,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,358.21 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

33 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w