205 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2

186 Tagore Avenue

  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 5 5
  • 3692 sqft (floor), 3692 sqft (land)
  • S$ 866.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,112,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.41 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,167,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.63 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,026,999
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon