205 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 4 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,504.55 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

517 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.32 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,925.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,131,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,020,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.46 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
3w
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,027,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.96 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,233,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.05 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,416,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.07 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,345,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.62 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.56 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.96 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,970,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.69 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w