205 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

487 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.56 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Fudu Park

  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.95 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Springleaf MRT

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.72 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
7h
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,415,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.31 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
10h
Viewed

25 Transit Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,268.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
22h
Viewed

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.54 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

36 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,112,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.41 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,716.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

168 Lentor Loop

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,046.66 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Countryside Walk

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4d