205 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1102 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,368,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,243.59 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
2h
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.64 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

628 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,925.13 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,279,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,434.83 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.81 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,368,080
  • 4 4
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.07 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
11h
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
13h
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2472 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,820.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.72 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,019,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,077.77 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.49 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,346,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

35 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.62 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,095,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.08 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d