203 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,346,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,046.66 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4d

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,112,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.59 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 3,631,500
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,700.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

517 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,006.30 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.55 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.32 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

33 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,940,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.81 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

626 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,368,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,002,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w