203 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,396.35 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,220,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.10 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,042.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

580 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.90 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,085.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,110,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,140.40 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,110,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2169 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,304.75 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 4422 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

52 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.81 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,942.12 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Springside View

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4155 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

36 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,875,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,857,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.17 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.79 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w