203 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Springside Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 3449 sqft (floor), 1847 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,382.24 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,346,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

180 Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 5 4
  • 3261 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,137,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.69 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,115,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.84 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.97 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.03 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 2,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.11 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
8h
Viewed

33 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,262,000
  • 5 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.01 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.22 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
16h
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.22 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,137,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.69 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h