203 Properties for Sale - Between S$ 2 M and S$ 5 M in Mandai / Upper Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,337,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.56 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

52 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,131,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,346,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 3,299,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,432.89 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

31 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.62 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

515 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

37 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.71 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.34 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,231,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,915,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,605.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3530 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d

580 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,333,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.66 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

29 Transit Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,268.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

35 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d