6,451 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

57A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

169C Punggol Field

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 676.77 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.59 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,298,880
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.87 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

314B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 590.37 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

270B Punggol Field

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 750.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

Jalan Rindu / Bartley Road / Serangoon

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 713.10 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,198.71 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.61 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.26 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.45 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

315B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 658.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

106 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 649.63 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

658 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqft
  • S$ 6,081.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d