6,454 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,206.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

273B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 866.87 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

612B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 925,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.17 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.05 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,982.65 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

57 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,758,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.58 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

95 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.75 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

232A Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 875.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,499,888
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.41 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
  • S$ 6,690,000
  • 5 5
  • 3767 sqft (floor), 4055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,649.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

272C Sengkang Central

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 825.59 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Parry Green

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 1669 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,797.48 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

57A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

169C Punggol Field

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 676.77 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.59 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,298,880
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.87 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

314B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 590.37 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d