6,454 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

3 Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5463 sqft (floor), 2333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,948.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

356B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 639.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

424 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 822.94 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

660 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 625.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,637.95 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

622C Punggol Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 642.29 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

413C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 808.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

30 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

12 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,468,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

222A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

273D Punggol Place

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

601A Punggol Central

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 691.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

633 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 577.53 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

82 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.51 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d