6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.74 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

59 Chartwell Drive

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9660 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
2w

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

661 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 546.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,957.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

185B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 598.56 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w

259B Punggol Field

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

29 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.69 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,055,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.59 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

623A Punggol Central

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 660.08 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,988,065
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 8157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,469.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 648.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 6200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,641.94 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.73 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 818,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 585.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Ponggol Seventeen Avenue

  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,806.95 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

211B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 568,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 789.03 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w