6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

662A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

122 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 698.31 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 845,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 845,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

913 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6657 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

322 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 827.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

230 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 732.98 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

327 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

1 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

229 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 620,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 633.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w

11 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.91 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w