6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

910 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 590.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 718,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

223 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 629.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

52 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,058.74 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

42 Florence Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 1
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 3250 sqft (floor), 3238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,945.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 607.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,383,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

188C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 541.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1551 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

205C Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

523 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

260 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.88 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

217C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 676.77 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

324D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 586.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 829.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1002 sqft
  • S$ 788.42 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.12 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 656.53 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w