6,370 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

658C Punggol East

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,383,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.35 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,154.88 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 953.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

538 Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 758.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

122C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 565.96 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

224B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

139 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 898,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 591.96 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 729.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

111 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

276 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

475B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 895.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

62 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

233C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

446 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w