6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

281A Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 901.53 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

259B Compassvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 688.52 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 568.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 5,290,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,181.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

661 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 528.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

329A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 555,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 769.76 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.74 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

333D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 722.22 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

287B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 690.79 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 395,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 780.63 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

313 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 518,888
  • 2 1
  • 760 sqft
  • S$ 682.75 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2w

662D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 703.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Lorong 1 Realty Park

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4510 sqft (floor), 4510 sqft (land)
  • S$ 997.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Parry Green

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 6 4
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2913 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,331.96 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Near to kovan central/ MRT ,Walk to MRT

  • S$ 5,560,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2856 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,946.78 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

980B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 2,295,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w