6,370 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,049.33 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

282B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 848.48 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.74 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

357 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.54 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

913 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,633,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,264.91 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.68 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

406C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 2780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,194.24 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

110A Punggol Field

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Chartwell Drive

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4191 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,908.85 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

541 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 633.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

124B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 595.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.45 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

185 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

91 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.91 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

82 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

910 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 608.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.37 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w