6,371 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

415C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 771.51 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 721.99 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,795,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

401 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 712.95 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.07 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

124C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 614.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

522 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 884.05 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 662.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

215 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 693.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.69 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Li Hwan Drive

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 5247 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,257.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

2 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,738,888
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,121.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 8 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 504.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

528 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.10 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

622A Punggol Central

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 652.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

641 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.66 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w