6,372 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

29 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.79 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 649.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

12B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,458,888
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6657 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

282A Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

106 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 585.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,268,888
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

310A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 837,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 607.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

106D Punggol Field

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

272A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 795.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 799,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.62 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

167 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 2,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 1,368.70 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

Brighton Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
2w

Park Villas Terrace

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,046.88 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

952 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 534.47 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,245,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,960.63 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

612D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 718,000
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w